Home
News
Adult
Fixtures & Results
All Clubs
Downloads
Juvenile
Fixtures & Results
Information
DubZone
Sign Up
Video Wall
Tickets
Podcasts
Inter County Fixtures
Shop
Teams
Senior Football
Senior Hurling
U20 Football
U20 Hurling
Minor Football
Minor Hurling
History
Roll Of Honour
On This Day
History Of Crest
Partners
Connect With Dublin GAA
Visit Dubs
TV
Offical Partners
View Menu
Dublin GAA
Upcoming Fixtures
Last
Updated:
Sun, 19 May 2024, 15:50
Fixture Search
Competitions
Date
Time
Venue
Home Team
Away Team
Referee
Info
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Eight
19 May
11:00
Club Teach Setanta
Setanta
-
St Peregrines
Stephen Dooley
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Eight
19 May
11:00
Pearse Park
Crumlin
-
St Vincents
Darren Lennon
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Eight
19 May
11:00
Ballycullen
Ballyboden St Endas
-
Round Towers C
Jimmy Frawley
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Eight
19 May
11:00
Donabate
St Patricks D
-
Kilmacud Crokes
John O Brien
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Eight
19 May
11:00
Belcamp Park
Whitehall Colmcille
-
St Maurs
Kevin Roche
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Eight
19 May
11:00
Marley Park
Ballinteer St Johns
-
Round Towers Lusk
J C Ryan
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Five
19 May
11:00
Ridgewood Park Swords
St Finians S
-
St Brigids
Ernie Brenner
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Five
19 May
11:00
Collinstown Lane
Na Fianna
-
Éire Óg Greystones
Liam O Briain
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Five
19 May
11:00
Somerton Park
Castleknock
-
St Judes
Dave Aston
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Five
19 May
11:00
Shanganagh Park
Cuala
-
St Patricks P
Kevin Hourihane
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Five
19 May
11:00
St Catherines Park
Na Gaeil Oga
-
Civil Service Hurling
Gerard Delaney
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Five
19 May
11:00
Collins Avenue
Whitehall Colmcille
-
Craobh Chiarain
Eoin Crossen
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Seven
19 May
11:00
Dolphin Park
Kevins
-
St Brendans
Paddy Linehan
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Seven
19 May
11:00
Tymon North
Faughs
-
Commercials
Donal Ryan
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Seven
19 May
11:00
Portmarnock
Naomh Mearnog
-
St Brigids
Ronan Hobbs
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Seven
19 May
11:00
Somerton Park
Castleknock
-
Kilcoole
Padraig Furlong
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Seven
19 May
11:00
Pairc Ui Bhriain
Naomh Olaf
-
St Judes
Robert Moore
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Seven
19 May
11:00
Pairc Na Uinsionn
St Vincents
-
Trinity Gaels
Joe Dromgoole
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Six
19 May
11:00
Kiltipper Road
Thomas Davis
-
Wild Geese
Tony Clarke
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Six
19 May
11:00
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields
-
Fingallians
Declan Enright
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Six
19 May
11:00
Silver Park
Kilmacud Crokes
-
Naomh Barrog
Kieron Young
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Six
19 May
11:00
Marley Park
Ballinteer St Johns
-
Erins Isle
Stephen Maher
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Six
19 May
11:00
Pope John Paul ll Park
Naomh Fionnbarra
-
Raheny
Ronan Smith
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Six
19 May
11:00
Broomfield
St Sylvesters
-
Clontarf
Conor Flaherty
More
Minor Football League Division Five North
19 May
11:00
Lawless Park
Fingallians
-
St Patricks D
Tommy Byrne
More
Minor Football League Division Five North
19 May
11:00
Collinstown Lane
Na Fianna
-
St Peregrines Garda Westmanstown Gaels
Joe Murray
More
Minor Football League Division Five North
19 May
11:00
Pairc Na Uinsionn
St Vincents
-
Man O War
Pat McCabe
More
Minor Football League Division Five North
19 May
11:00
Sean Moore Park
Clanna Gael Fontenoy
-
Naomh Barrog
Alan Maxwell
More
Minor Football League Division Five North
19 May
11:00
Drumnigh
Trinity Gaels
-
Round Towers Lusk
Kevin Doherty
More
Minor Football League Division Five North
19 May
11:00
Martin Savage Park
St Oliver Plunketts ER
-
Ballymun Kickhams
Des Molloy
More
Minor Football League Division Five South
19 May
11:00
Tymon Park
St Judes
-
Ballyboden St Endas
Ronan Farren
More
Minor Football League Division Five South
19 May
11:00
Dolphin Park
Naomh Olaf
-
Ballinteer St Johns
Tom Clinton
More
Minor Football League Division Five South
19 May
11:00
Pearse Park
St Agnes
-
Lucan Sarsfields
Sean O Sullivan
More
Minor Football League Division Five South
19 May
11:00
Bunting Park
St James Gaels An Caislean
-
Kilmacud Crokes
TBC
More
Minor Football League Division Four North
19 May
11:00
Clontarf Road
Scoil Ui Chonaill
-
St Sylvesters
Colin Doyle
More
Minor Football League Division Four North
19 May
11:00
Somerton Park
Castleknock
-
Skerries Harps
TBC
More
Minor Football League Division Four North
19 May
11:00
Pairc Barrog
Naomh Barrog
-
O Dwyers
Mark O Shea
More
Minor Football League Division Four North
19 May
11:00
Pairc Na Uinsionn
St Vincents
-
Thomas Ashe
TBC
More
Minor Football League Division Four North
19 May
11:00
Blunden Drive
O Tooles
-
Na Fianna
Chris Nolan
More
Minor Football League Division Four South
19 May
11:00
Hyde Park
Cuala
-
Lucan Sarsfields
TBC
More
Minor Football League Division Four South
19 May
11:00
Tymon North
St Judes
-
St Finians N
TBC
More
Minor Football League Division Four South
19 May
11:00
Glenauline Park
St Patricks P
-
Shankill Gaa
TBC
More
Minor Football League Division Four South
19 May
11:00
Hazelbury Park
Erin Go Bragh
-
Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
TBC
More
Minor Football League Division Four South
19 May
11:00
Pairc Ui Bhriain
Naomh Olaf
-
St Annes
TBC
More
Minor Football League Division Four South
19 May
11:00
Shanganagh Park
Cuala
-
Lucan Sarsfields
Martin Meehan
More
Minor Football League Division Four South
19 May
11:00
Tymon Park
St Judes
-
St Finians N
Pat Murphy
More
Minor Football League Division Four South
19 May
11:00
Glenauline Park
St Patricks P
-
Shankill Gaa
Mark Fitzpatrick
More
Minor Football League Division Four South
19 May
11:00
Hunters Run
Erin Go Bragh
-
Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
TBC
More
Minor Football League Division Four South
19 May
11:00
Pairc Ui Bhriain
Naomh Olaf
-
St Annes
Philip Fitzsimons
More
Minor Football League Division One
19 May
11:00
Arthur Griffith Park
Lucan Sarsfields
-
Kilmacud Crokes
Dan Stynes
More
Minor Football League Division One
19 May
11:00
Somerton Park
Castleknock
-
Erins Isle
John Higgins
More
Minor Football League Division One
19 May
11:00
Broomfield
St Sylvesters
-
Clontarf
Liam Aherne Clarke
More
Minor Football League Division One
19 May
11:00
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna
-
Ballyboden St Endas
David Sweeney
More
Minor Football League Division Seven
19 May
11:00
Somerton Park
Castleknock
-
St Sylvesters
Diarmuid White
More
Minor Football League Division Seven
19 May
11:00
Russell Park
St Brigids
-
Thomas Davis
Vincent Hargaden
More
Minor Football League Division Seven
19 May
11:00
Edenmore
St Monicas
-
Tyrellstown
TBC
More
Minor Football League Division Seven
19 May
11:00
Tymon Park
St Judes
-
Na Fianna
Shane McDonnell
More
Minor Football League Division Seven
19 May
11:00
St Margarets
Thomas Ashe
-
Ballyboden St Endas
Darragh McGhee
More
Minor Football League Division Six North
19 May
11:00
Fairview Park
Erins Isle
-
Clontarf
Chris McGinn
More
Minor Football League Division Six North
19 May
11:00
Pairc Ui Ruairc
Beann Eadair
-
Naomh Fionnbarra
TBC
More
Minor Football League Division Six North
19 May
11:00
St Vincents School
Na Fianna
-
Fingallians
Laurence Kelly
More
Minor Football League Division Six North
19 May
11:00
Skerries
Skerries Harps
-
St Vincents
Niall O Hara
More
Minor Football League Division Six South
19 May
11:00
Somerton Park
Castleknock
-
Templeogue Synge Street
Dave Foley
More
Minor Football League Division Six South
19 May
11:00
Shanganagh Park
Cuala
-
Round Towers C
Tom Eakins
More
Minor Football League Division Six South
19 May
11:00
Russell Park
St Brigids
-
Ballyboden St Endas
Cian Donnelly
More
Minor Football League Division Six South
19 May
11:00
Bushy Park
Ranelagh Gaels
-
Geraldine P Moran
Aaron Murphy
More
Minor Football League Division Three
19 May
11:00
Garristown
St Peters
-
Ballymun Kickhams
Ian Howley
More
Minor Football League Division Three
19 May
11:00
Community Centre
Round Towers C
-
Kilmacud Crokes
Darren Delaney
More
Minor Football League Division Three
19 May
11:00
Martin Savage Park
St Oliver Plunketts ER
-
Templeogue Synge Street
Gareth Walsh
More
Minor Football League Division Three
19 May
11:00
Santa Maria
Ballyboden St Endas
-
St Brigids
Seamus Farrelly
More
Minor Football League Division Three
19 May
11:00
Chanel
Craobh Parnell
-
St Marys S
Willy O Connor
More
Minor Football League Division Two
19 May
11:00
Pairc Na Uinsionn
St Vincents
-
Thomas Davis
Dave Feeney
More
Minor Football League Division Two
19 May
11:00
Portmarnock
Naomh Mearnog
-
St Patricks D
Karl Higgins
More
Minor Football League Division Two
19 May
11:00
St Annes Park
Raheny
-
Fingallians
Colm McCarthy
More
Minor Football League Division Two
19 May
11:00
Shanganagh Park
Cuala
-
Ballinteer St Johns
Robbie Glennon
More
Minor Football League Division Two
19 May
11:00
St Aidan's CBS
Whitehall Colmcille
-
Beann Eadair
Gary McCormack
More
U15 Hurling League Div.5
19 May
11:30
Bremore Park
O Dwyers A
-
Garda Westmanstown Gaels
Robert Fennelly Trinity Gaels
More
U15 Hurling League Div.8
19 May
11:30
St Annes 23
Clontarf B
-
Cuala B
Robert Burnett Craobh Chiarain
More
U15 Hurling League Div.6
19 May
15:00
Coláiste Eoin
Ranelagh Gaels
-
Bray Emmets
Tony Lambe St Vincents
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Nine
20 May
19:15
St Catherines Park
Erin Go Bragh
-
Na Fianna
Shay Hurson
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Nine
20 May
19:15
Arthur Griffith Park
Lucan Sarsfields
-
St Annes
David Fitzgerald
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Nine
20 May
19:15
Clonshaugh
Craobh Chiarain
-
Erins Isle
Laurence Kelly
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Nine
20 May
19:15
Glencullen
Stars of Erin
-
Castleknock
Jimmy Frawley
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Nine
20 May
19:15
Kiltipper Road
Thomas Davis
-
Cuala
Alan Maxwell
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Nine
20 May
19:15
Blunden Drive
O Tooles
-
Parnells
Kevin McDonnell
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Nine
20 May
19:15
St Catherines Park
Na Gaeil Oga
-
St Oliver Plunketts ER
Mick O Flaherty
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Ten North
20 May
19:15
Arthur Griffith Park
Lucan Sarsfields
-
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Kevin Hourihane
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Ten North
20 May
19:15
Fairview Park
St Josephs OCB
-
St Finians S
TBC
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Ten North
20 May
19:15
Pairc Barrog
Naomh Barrog
-
St Sylvesters
Liam O Briain
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Ten North
20 May
19:15
Lawless Park
Fingallians
-
Na Fianna
Kevin O Donnell
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Ten North
20 May
19:15
Oldtown
Wild Geese
-
O Dwyers
Niall O Hara
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Ten North
20 May
19:15
St Annes Park
Clontarf
-
Raheny
TBC
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Ten North
20 May
19:15
Iveagh Grounds
Na Gaeil Aeracha
-
Beann Eadair
Simon Redmond
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Ten South
20 May
19:15
Bushy Park
Ranelagh Gaels
-
St James Gaels An Caislean
Gerry McGeough
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Ten South
20 May
19:15
Frank Kelly Park
Wanderers
-
St Marks
Paddy Linehan
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Ten South
20 May
19:15
Kingswood
St Kevins Killians
-
Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
Diarmuid O Loing
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Ten South
20 May
19:15
Dolphin Park
Kevins
-
Kilmacud Crokes
TBC
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Ten South
20 May
19:15
Westmanstown
Garda Westmanstown Gaels
-
Commercials
Conor Seery
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Ten South
20 May
19:15
Arthur Griffith Park
Lucan Sarsfields
-
Civil Service Hurling
Conor O Halloran
More
Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Ten South
20 May
19:15
Ballyogan
Geraldine P Moran
-
Na Gaeil Oga
Gavin Hyland
More
1
2
3
Next »
Upcoming
Fixture Information
vs
Search
Upcoming Fixtures